Monday
Boys Soccer
Crawfordsville at Benton Central,
6 p.m.
Boys Tennis
North Montgomery at Crawfordsville (SAC), 5 p.m.
Seeger at Fountain Central (WRC), 4:30 p.m.
Girls Golf
Crawfordsville at Attica (Harrison Hills), 4:30 p.m.
Tri-West at North Montgomery (Rocky), 4:30 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Southmont at Tri-West (SAC),
5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Crawfordsville at Central Catholic,
7:30 p.m.
North Montgomery at Tri-West (SAC), 7 p.m
Tuesday
Boys Soccer
Frankfort at Southmont (SAC),
5:30 p.m.
Sheridan at North Montgomery, 6 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Covington at Southmont, 5 p.m.
Crawfordsville at Danville (SAC),
5:30 p.m.
Fountain Central at Parke Heritage (WRC), 4:30 p.m.
Frankfort at North Montgomery (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Girls Soccer
North Montgomery at Sheridan,
5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Attica at Fountain Central (WRC),
7:30 p.m.
Crawfordsville at North Putnam,
7:30 p.m.
Southmont at Lebanon (SAC), 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday
Boys Tennis
Fountain Central at Terre Haute North, 4:30 p.m.
Southmont at Greencastle, 5 p.m.
Girls Golf
Montgomery County meet at Muni,
4:30 p.m.
Thursday
Boys Soccer
Lebanon at North Montgomery (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Tri-West at Southmont (SAC),
5:30 p.m.
Boys Tennis
North Montgomery at Seeger, 5 p.m.
South Putnam at Crawfordsville, 5 p.m.
Cross Country
Bi-County meet at Attica, 5 p.m.
Montgomery County meet at Southmont, 5 p.m.
Girls Golf
North Montgomery at Western Boone, 4:30 p.m.
Girls Soccer
North Montgomery at Frankfort (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Attica at Southmont, 7:30 p.m.
Fountain Central at Covington (WRC), 7:30 p.m.
North Montgomery at Crawfordsville (SAC), 7:30 p.m.
Friday
Football
Fountain Central at Attica (WRC),
7 p.m.
North Montgomery at Western Boone (SAC), 7 p.m.
Southmont at Crawfordsville (SAC),
7 p.m.
Saturday
Boys Soccer
Crawfordsville at Northview, 12 p.m.
Lebanon at Southmont (SAC), 10 a.m.
North Putnam at North Montgomery,
1 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Covington at North Montgomery,
10 a.m.
Cross Country
Crawfordsville and Southmont at Greencastle Invite, 9 a.m.
Girls Golf
Sectional Meet at Harrison Hills, 8 a.m.
Girls Soccer
Danville at North Montgomery (SAC), 10 a.m.
Volleyball
North Montgomery at Seeger Invite, 9:30 a.m.