Honor Roll

North Montgomery High School

Posted

Trimester 2

A&B Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Ashley Broadstreet, Kaidence Bullock, Bryce Callis, Colin Campbell, Kerbe Cottrell, Paige Hudson, Jarrod Kirsch, Corbin Meadows, Shayna Ratcliff, Jacob Rice, Eva Rose, Reagan Schultz, Samuel Sheetz, Russell Shipley, Julisa Tello-Bell, Trevor Voorhees and Tacie Woodall.

Grade 10 — Macie Allen, Madison Banta, Noah Barnhart, Jessica Basey, Kaden Berry, Emerson Boaz, Cassandra Bone, Dylan Brown, Lilyan Dockins, Madison Dodson, Gage Galloway, Rylie Gayler, Ava Hollar, Blake Holt, Caleb Hunsberger, Haze Kashon, DeShawn Lewis, Isabella Mattingly, Shyam Patel, Madison Perigo, Zayden Phillips, Jacob Pond, David Sandlin, Hannah Slovacek, Jaxin Wethington, Zachary White and Margaret Yeager.

Grade 11 — Claire Bonwell, Kylie Bradford, Hadley Broadwater, Cailin Campbell, Catharine Campbell, Jacqueline Carlisle, Benjamin Cody, Ava Cooper, Seth Cowger, Carlie DeSmet, Aavree Doughty, Samuel Douma, Chloe Ervin, Kaden Ervin, Haley Evans, Ethan Gayler, Jaycee Gemino, Allison Guard, Harmon Hann, Donavan Haworth, Jakob Kirsch, Rylie Koopman, Gabriel Laws, Mallory Morehouse, Ryan Morehouse, Tara Moss, David Nichols, Nicholas Norman, Treyce Pittman, Owen Query, Kaitlyn Rice, Emma Risner, Jamyson Roche, Hannah Sheetz, Rachel Smith, Alexus Stockton, Byron Stombaugh, Kyla Turnbloom, Kaitlyn Vance and Madison Welch.

Grade 12 — Charles Allen, Porter Bennett, Shyana Busse, Joel Clouser, Caleb Cochran, Ashley Coffing, Alexander Cooper, Briar Covault, Jordan Crull, Cora De La Cruz, Coy Deno, Jeremy Edie, Kaitlyn Greenlee, Avery Hankins, Shaelyn Henson, Cole Jenkins, Hunter Kashon, Logan Kelly, Kyla King, Alexia Klingaman, Malakhi LaPlante, Madelynn Mershon, Evan Ponto, Ashtyn Price, Gage Rausch, Madison Rescigno, Grace Runyan, Tayler Ryan, Zack Searle, Nicholas Sommer and Grace Suitors.

All A Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Annabel Anderson, Logan Bailey, Gavin Berry, Kyle Bowman, Alexander Chapman, Miranda Crowe, Ross Dyson, Ella Fritzen, Ellen Gable, Kayla Hoffman, Sophia Morris, Sydney Neideffer, Brent Runyan, Kennady Sanders, Zurisadai Santana Roldan, Emily Schaub, Trista Thomas and Gavyn Waldon.

Grade 10 — Teegan Bacon, Dylan Braun, Elizabeth Cain, Jennifer Carrigan, Rylan Dowell, Benjamin Eldridge, Hailie Gartin, Maely Gaskin, Nevaeh Griggs, Brecken Hardy, Caidence Hutson, Shelby Kammerer, Cascie Keller, Alexandra Long, Meagan Lyon, John Norman, Jaydelyn Phillips, Hayden Riggins, Riley Sanders, Bryce Sommer, Hayden Turner, Clayton Tyo and Kendall Williamson.

Grade 11 — Ashlynn Anderson, Alecsandra Baldwin, Sullivan Caldwell, William Campbell, Breanna Dulin, Courtney Engels, Henry Garver, Vaughn Gwynn, Makayla Johnson, Nicholas Mascoe, Maggie Michael, Benjamin Pietsch, Jayden Rausch, Madison Robbins, Gracen Schwabe, Mackenzie Shepherd, Ella Stultz, Sydnee Turner and Ian Willhite.

Grade 12 — Kelsey Anderson, Gabriella Blankenship, Sidney Campbell, Cayden Caplinger, Joy Davis, Hannah Deckard, Abigail Eutsler, Rachel Fedor, Nina Gable, Patricia Halle, Catherine Martin, Grace McClaskey, Brandi McCumber, Morgan Meadows, Drew Runyan, Shyann Selleck, Haley Sommer, Jillian Sommer, Mackenzie Todd, Cameron Tyo and Madeline Wilson.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment