Honor Roll

North Montgomery High School

Posted

Trimester 1

High Honor Roll

Grade 12-— Claire Bonwell, Kylie Bradford, Hadley Broadwater, Caitlin Burns, Sullivan Caldwell, Cailin Campbell, Catharine Campbell, William Campbell, Benjamin Cody, Carlie DeSmet, Courtney Engels, Chloe Ervin, Kaden Ervin, Haley Evans, Henry Garver, Jaycee Gemino, Harmon Hann, Donavan Haworth, Makayla Johnson, Gabriel Laws, Timothy Lueking, Brayden Martin, Maggie Michael, Benjamin Pietsch, Owen Query, Jayden Rausch, Emma Risner, Madison Robbins, Hannah Sheetz, Sydnee Turner, and Kaitlyn Vance.

Grade 11 — Noah Barnhart, Cassandra Bone, Dylan Braun, Elizabeth Cain, Rylan Dowell, Benjamin Eldridge, Hailie Gartin, Maely Gaskin, Nevaeh Griggs, Brecken Hardy, Ely Hill, Caidence Hutson, Shelby Kammerer, Meagan Lyon, Hayden Turner, Clayton Tyo, and Jaxin Wethington.

Grade 10 — Gavin Berry, Kyle Bowman, Bryce Callis, Alexander Chapman, Miranda Crowe, Ella Fritzen, Jordyn Frommer, Paige Hudson, Jacob Hughes, Jarrod Kirsch, Payton Kunz, Paul Leuking, Sophia Morris, Sydney Neideffer, Eva Rose, Brent Runyan, Roldan Santana, Emily Schaub, Samuel Sheetz, Julisa Tello-Bell, Trista Thomas, and Gavyn Waldon.

Grade 9 — Noelle Barnhart, Krestyn Bradford, Cade Cole, Sarika Gabhawala, Charlotte Garver, Haylee Gemino, Ashlyn Godbey, Jaden Hart, Zachary Herron, Nichole Hoffman, Ryan Hopper, Joseph Hudson,  Gabriela Jara, Abbie Johnson, Zachary Johnson, Brooklyn Kerns, Hailey Kunz, Andrew Leslie, Reagan Little, Mark Mills, Ashley Moseley, Blair Nichols, Ava Nunan, Bailey Patton, Zuleyka Rivera, Kayla Sankey, Julia Shea, Katelyn Shepherd, Jovie Simpkins, Clauddia Smedley, and Jayden Thompson.

A&B Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Ashlynn Anderson, Alecsandra Baldwin, Jacqueline Carlisle, Wesley Craig, Aavree Doughty, Breanna Dulin, Thomas Fritzen, Ethan Gayler, Vaughn Gwynn, John Jamila, Jakob Kirsch, Rylie Koopman, Gabrielle Lucas, Lillian McKinniss, William McKinniss, Mallory Morehouse, Aliah Nine, Nicholas Norman, Liberty Owens, Kaden Palmer, Breana Patton, Treyce Pittman, Kaitlyn Rice, Jamyson Roche, Trinity Schroeder, Gracen Schwabe, Dakota Scott, Delaney Shaw, Lillian Shaw, Mackenzie Shepherd, Mason Shirar, Rachel Smith, Byron Stombaugh, Ella Stultz, Ida Trevino Rastrelli, Kyla Turnbloom, Mikala Voorhees, Madison Welch, and Hunter Woods.

Grade 11 — Macie Allen, Teegan Bacon, Madison Banta, Kaden Berry, Emerson Boaz, Dylan Brown, Jamason Burget, Jennifer Carrigan, Ian Coleman, Lilyan Dockins, Madison Dodson, Gage Galloway, Rylie Gayler, Blake Holt, Caleb Hunsberger, Haze Kashon, Cascie Keller, Alexandra Long, Nolan Manlief, Isabella Mattingly, Marisa Moffitt, John Norman, Shyam Patel,  Jaydelyn Phillips, Hayden Riggins, Riley Sanders, Hannah Slovacek, John Stanton, and Kendall Williamson.

Grade 10 — Annabel Anderson, Logan Bailey, Edgar Biddle, Ashley Broadstreet, Katilyn Brown, William Bulan, Kaidence Bullock, Annabel Cain, Colin Campbell, Sophia Craig, Ross Dyson, Ellen Gable, Brooklynn Hamm, Jose Hernandez-Sanchez, Kayla Hoffman, Isabel Jankowski, Brooklyn Kruse, Nathan McCoy, Corbin Meadows, Megan Raff, Shayna Ratcliff, Israel Rose, Kennady Sanders, Reagan Schultz, Russell Shipley, Gabriel Shirar, Tanner Stultz, Roman Utterback, Trevor Voorhees, Shanice Williams, and Tacie Woodall.

Grade 9 — Abigail Allen, Rohen Barnes, Alek Bayless, James Brooks, Camden Claycomb, Brayten Conkright, Helen Daron, Kale Garver, Avery Gayler, Kelby Harwood, Madison Hoskins, Haven Huff, Joshua Hunsberger, Neal Jefferey, Devon Keen, Kamilah Large, Alex Lopez, Beckett Martin, Jaycen Medcalf, Ava Mershon, Blake Mullen, Blake Newton, Emma Pyle, Piper Ramey, Jack Rogers, Karleigh Roland-Hall, Maggie Roland-Hall, Brooklynn Schoffstall, Mitchell Shepherd, Ella Smith, Eva Spencer, Emma Virgen, Tripp Wathen, Alexandra Wray, Emma Wray, Callie Wright, and Nolan Yarger.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here