Awards

Southeast Fountain Elementary School

Posted

Second Nine Weeks Academic Awards

Improvement

Kindergarten: K1 — Serenidy Scott, Alex Shirar, Amellia Crowley, Autumn Davis, Avery Bush, Bentlee Smith, Caleb Davis, Elijah Payne, Ellie Faulkner, Evelyn Squires, Zeek Collins, Gemma Clark, Kaden Krout, Kevin Mason, Lennox Irvin, Olive Oppy, Reece Norman, Roman Miller, Sayge Simmons, Tanner Stonebraker, Zeb Kies, Derek Whitaker, Delilah Benassi.

K2 — Tucker Davis, Brilyn Hall, Carter Harrison, Ryker Holt, Zen Jewell, Zazel Johnson, Parker Kellems, Ty Lawson, Isabella Leal, Aiden Manning, Elexxius Maynard, Elder Payes-Jimenez, Jakob Powell, Emerson Roe, Ayrton Rogers, Della Shropshire, Dalton Troop, Addysyn Zick.

K3 — Landry Allen, Annistyn Bardos, Christopher Brewer, Jimmie Bussell, Charlotte Cadle, Jaxon Fishero, Tobias Grimes, Christabella Kimberling, Blaine Larson, Lydia Lenfesty, Reagan Norman, Annabell Reynolds, Aadiyn Ritter, Kinder Robertson, Luna Scott, Titan Shaver, Will Slavens, Kylee Spencer, Clancy Stockdale, Bowen Wolfe, Axle Houghton.

K4 — Alexander Aguilar-Vazquez, Tahbias Alderson, Braelyn Carpenter, Hazel Clark, Wesley Dunn, Sophia Eller, Bayne James, Rachel O’Neal, Eli Rodriguez, Elijah Tyler-Baker, Liam Wolverton.

Grade 1 — Heston Crowder, Draxtyn Kiger, Jesse Mink, Emmalin Vickery, Tabitha Wildman, Ryliegh Carpenter, Benjamin Cooper, Gracie Cruea, Kimmie Gipson, Henry Kirkpatrick, Emily Minick, Elijah Zick, Charly Coon, Serenity Keene, Lola Cadle, Charli Williams, Colin Brown, Jacob Spivey, Julian Mendoza, Arik Terry, Beckett Shonkwiler, Meylani Cervantes-Gil, Reagan Ratcliff.

Grade 2 — Emma Jennings, Paizlee Powell, Yeray Benavides, Aubrynn Mings, Stella Robertson, Grady Plunkett, Zayde Seward, Corbyn Powell, Gavin Bowling, Kaci Boswell, Stella Bussell, Dayna Mullins, Jack Ziegler, Molly Ellis, Joshua Welles.

Grade 3 — Kameron Bone, Jacob Cooper, Benjamin Ginter, Harper Powell, Kolten Spencer, Nicholas Rehmel, Billie Wilburn, Bentley Holycross, Paola Aguilar-Vazquez, Kamden Buker, Bradley Matthews, Ellie Norman, Robynn Price, Norah Robertson, Melanie Wolverton, Hudson Allen, Kody Krug, Lilly Mullenix, Lydia Payne, William Vincent, Marcus Gayler, Raiden Lowery, Ryan Parker, Dominic Warrick, Daisy Wheeler, Cali Morris.

Grade 4 — Elizabeth Deckard, Braylen Fauver, Maddy Hardwick, Rion Hathaway, Coen Lindsey. Carley Simms, Aubree Stocker, Alexis Williams, JD Ellis, Tyson Thomas, Lettie Miller, Brooklyn Darwish, Bennett Hawk, Jalyn Walton, Rylie Pruitt, Lilly Crowder.

Grade 5 —Connor Scott, Rhyder Williams, Hattie Lawhorn, Rider Coffing, Alex Davis, Shelby Severs, Hayden Mullenix, Bryleigh Hutson.

P.R.I.D.E Award

Kindergarten: K1 — Serenidy Scott, Amelia Crowley, Autumn Davis, Avery Bush, Bentlee Smith, Caleb Davis, Ellie Faulkner, Kaden Krout, Lennox Irvin, Olive Oppy, Zeb Kies, Derek Whitaker.

K2 — Hagen Coffing, Brilyn Hall, Ryker Holt, Zen Jewell, Zazel Johnson, Isabella Leal, Aiden Manning, Elexxius Maynard, Jakob Powell, Emerson Roe, Delphine Shropshire, Dalton Troop.

K3 — Annistyn Bardos, Jaxon Fishero, Aadyn Ritter, Annabell Reynolds, Clancy Stockdale, Bowen Wolfe, Charlotte Cadle, Blaine Larson.

K4 — Alexander Agilar-Vazquez, Tahbias Alderson, Braelynn Carpenter, Hazel Clark, Wesley Dunn, Sophia Eller, Bayne James, Rachel O’Neal, Eli Rodriquez, Elijah Tyler-Banks, Liam Wolverton, Alexander Aguilar-Vazquez, Tahbias Alderson, Braelynn Carpenter, Hazel Clark, Bayne James, Rachel O’Neal, Eli Rodriguez, Liam Wolverton.

Grade 1 — Liam Bane, Heston Crowder, Paisley Dunn, Sofia Escobar, Atlas George, Eliott Grayson, Amayah Grice, Piper Hinote, Draxtyn Kiger, Jesse Mink, Tinley Mullins, Ephriam Rainey, Aurora Squires, Emmy Vickery, Tabitha Wildman, Lillian Barclay, Gentry Austin, Bannon App, Amylah Bailey, Zaylyn Beedle, Ryleigh Carpenter, Benjamin Cooper, Gracie Cruea, Evalynn Downs, Harper Earls, Madison Fishero, Kimmie Gipson, Henry Kirkpatrick, Emily Minick, Lillian Molenaar, Trip Peterson, Charly Coon, Meylani Cervantes-Gil, Destiny Casada, Eleanor DePugh, Jhoan Muniz Montero, Eliza Dodd, Billie Cornell, Piper Cotten, Dalton Warrick, Hailey Clendenny, Charli Williams.

Grade 2 — Audrey Blankenship, Graysen Blankenship, Kinslee Buker, Piper Gookins, Julie Leal, Kaysen Randolph, Scarlet Sechrist, Grace Simms, Paizlee Powell, Aubrynn Mings, Mason Newnum, Yeray Benavides, Branson Wolfe, Lilly Huffer, Adalynn Balmer, Elijah Chowning, Corbyn Powell, Kenadi Clawson, Lauryn Cunningham, Aria Kilgore, Riley Wolverton, Haven Oppy, Dayna Mullins, Braylee Ulrey, Milah Richardson.

Grade 3 — Monserrat Antonio, Mason Banes, Isla Campbell, Olivia Carnahan, Benjamin Ginter, Harper Powell, Etta Kirkpatrick, Finley Lawson, Madilynn Songer, Zoey Taylor, Billie Wilburn, Paola Aguilar-Vazquez, Ty Ashwill, Tred Barney, Jeremiah Cooper, Tristan Downs, Brendan Faulkner, Aubreelyn Gest, Bradley Matthews, Ellie Norman, Addisyn Plunkett, Robynn Price, Aubree Rich, Ted Teal, Melanie Wolverton, Hudson Allen, Avery Banes, Johnathan Butts, Liam Hickman, Olivia Jennings, Kody Krug, Lilly Mullenix, Chloe Mink, Lydia Payne, Cohen Perkins, Cayden Rew, Charlie Vance, Gabriel Larkin, Bristol Clevenger, Isaac Deckard, L.J. Deel, Marcus Gayler, Aaliyah Griffith, Raiden Lowery, Cali Morris, Ryan Parker, Skiler Miller, Silas Pool, Mylee Swaim, Jameson Medrano, Dominic Warrick, Daisy Wheeler, Gage Witsman.

Grade 4 — Darla Pickett, Emmaline Sarver, Adalyan Shaw, Carley Simms, Aubree Stocker, Adra Swenson, Cameron Lockard, Dania Jimenez, Grace Hernandez, Levi Wesley, Jacob Stocker, Lucas Robinson, Keegan Randolph, Carson Kuhns, JD Ellis, Angel Lopez, Luke Brownfield, Brooklyn Datwish, Emily Dotson, Bennett Hawk, Fysher Hayman, Pais lee Hogan, Zoey Krout, Cooper Larson, Lettie Miller, Rylie Pruitt, Tazio Rogers, Mackenzie Sexton, Joshua Ward, Natalyn Wesley, Esther Wildman, Caleb Acton, Avery Austin, Emma Brathcer, Lillian Crowder, Hattie Deel, Roman Niccum, Liam Peebles, Airazona Ratcliff, Luke Smith, Bryson Wagoner, Douglas Webb, Lucian Whittington, Elaina York, Emma Krout.

Grade 5 — Teagan Banks, Adelyn Donaldson, Jaly Kirkpatrick, Alaina Markle, Faith Mink, Leslie Perez-Lopez, Kinzleigh Remaly, Eli Carver, Collin Smith, Rhyder Williams, Scott Bacon, Easton Batchelor, Keygan Beard, Preston Coakley, Lacy Cunningham, Drew Foxworthy, Kiylah Hutson, Analiese Maltsberger, Grant Nelson, Madison Newnum, Bella Purcell, Brooklyn Whitaker, Kynli Brooker, Parker Maltsberger, Avoree Watkins, Amiya Welles, Byleigh Hutson, Colt Morris, Taya Hoffman, Shelby Severs, Kaitlyn Swaim.

Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: K1 — Avery Bush, Reece Norman, Olive Oppy, Bentlee Smith.

K2 — Carter Harrison, Elexxius Maynard.

K3 — Reagan Norman.

Grade 1 — Gentry Austin, Meylani Cervanes-Gil, Dyson Combs, Piper Cotten, Madison Fishero, Serenity Rose, Jaymie Lindstom.

Grade 2 — Yeray Benavides, Audrey Blankenship, Jaslee Bush, Karder Garver, Idalia Gonzalez, Haven Oppy, Corbyn Powell, Harley Rainey, Layton Robinson, Braylee Ulrey.

Grade 3 — Wyatt Hesler, Liam Hickeman, Anthony Larkin, Gabriel Larkin, Bradley Matthews, Ellie Norman, Madilynn Songer, Daisy Wheeler.

Grade 4 — Lucas Brownfield, Tristan Dobbs, Emily Dotson, Mason Fishero, Rion Hathaway, Lettie Miller, Dania Payes-Jimenez, Lucas Robinson, Emmaline Sarver, Alexander Weber.

Grade 5 — Kenzie Alexander, Preston Coakley, Kylee Crowder, Alexzander Davis, Adelyn Donaldson, Analiese Maltsberger, Alaina Markle, Brody Miller, Lesli Perez-Lopez, Gauge Pool, Connor Scott.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X