Honor Roll

Southmont High School

Posted

Marking Period 3

High Honor Roll

Grade 9   Zoe Albertson, Caden Allen, Clayton Allen, Samuel Becerril, Gabe Brenda, Kendyll Bullerdick,  Jenna Calder, Jennille Caldwell, Reese Corp, Hunter Crosby, Katelyn Ebert, Carson Ellenberger, Jordan Endicott, Emily Fox, Alexander Garcia,  Hunter Gray, Johna Gray, Tatsuya Greiner, Jenna Grino, Aiden Gross, Avery Hannum, Michael Harden, Paul Hazlett, Dylan Howell, Quinton Hunt, Micah Kiger, Mallory Leach, Ashlyn Lieske, Andrew
Little, Mallory Mason,
Aaron McMasters, Addison Meadows, Maximus Musick, Emma Myers, Lucas Oppy, Jacob Peck, Tyler Petroski, Elijah Phillips, Karston Pickett, Naomi Plunkett, Kylee Reeves, Vince Reimondo, Cole Rhoads, Kyndale Rice, Krystle Sanabria, Keaira Sanchez, Johnathan Severe, Violet Shaw, Clair Simpson, Shylee Stewart, Anna Stokes, Olivia Surface, Kendra Swick, Lillien Taylor, Kelsey Thompson, Hunter Vogel, Ally Wallace, Evan Watson, Thomas Woods, Evelyn Zachary.

Grade 10 — Megan Andrews, Madelynn Bower, Alana Bowman, Ryan Bowman, Nolan Boyer, Jessica Bradley, Ella Brewer, Haley Burton, Jenna Bushong, Maddox Cade, Courtlyn Carpenter, Shelby Chieppo, James Clester, Will Cody, Cherokye Crispin, Alisha Draper,  Israel Estep, Jacob Fox, Derek Fulford, Waylon Gomez, Olivia Gray, Aubrey Hayes, Hayden Hess, Jordan Hess, Hailey Hester, Merrick Higgins, Carter Hubble, Chloe Jenkins, Kela Johnson, Marley Jones, Brett Keller, Kasey Line, Logan Link, Hanna Long, Harmonee Margison, Kyler McCandless, Brie-Ann Million, Calinn Murphy, William Myers, Parker Neff,  Ethan Nelson, Peyton Newgent, Zaryah Paul, Katherine Pinchin, Sierra Robbins, Mariah Sanabria, Abigail Saylor, Milika Schariati, Nina Schroeder, Cheyenne Shaw, Caden Sixberry,  Blessing Smith, Jesse Smith, Nichole Spurr, Kyrah Thompson, Joshua Troutman, Adelaide Wachtstetter, Edward Ward, Marlin Williams, Landon Wilson, Wyatt Woodall.

Grade 11 — Faith Allen, Nolan Allen, Mackenzie Arnold,  Eric Brewer, Carson Chadd, Gavin Conrad, Kion Cornelius, Adam Cox, Rebekah Davis, Conner Dixon, Wyatt Ellenberger, Aaron Evans, Chesney Foster, Rylan Gaylor, Elle Gray, Harrison Haddock, Mason Hall, Ethan Harden, Kiya Heimbach, Chayce Howell, Abigail Korhorn, Gabriel Little, Chloe Lynn, Lopati Mcqueen, Nikkia Metsker, Ryley Mitton, Samantha Mooday, Samantha Moore, Cailin Phillips, Emma Phillips, Nevaeh Powell, Olivia Powell, Joseph Riggen, Bracy Slavens, Emily Smith, Heaven Smith, Stella Snook, Kirsten Soglin, Brady Spencer, Brennen Thornburg, Seth Tolliver, Dara Watson, Ella Watson, Alexis White, Alivia Williams, Skyler Wood, Saylor Woods.

Grade 12 — Silas Adams, Tasia Allen, Ella Arthur, Justin Bachmann, Karter Blankenship, Roger Boller, Kaitlyn Burkholder, Jalyn Caldwell, Madison Chadwick, Evany Crowley, Tiffany Dittmer, Zayden Dunn, Brooke Ellenberger, Eyan Endicott, Xavier Essex, Dori Frederick, Jade Gann, Taishi Greiner, Taylor Grino, Gavin Haltom, Samantha Harmon, Dayton Hastings, Brianna Heninger, Carlos Hernandez, Bryson Hillman, Gerald Hutson, Trent Jones, Thomas Kappel, Brady Largent, Julius Lillard, Gabriel Lindley, Collin Martin, Emma Mitchell, Bryar Moore, Hanna Nichols, Logan Oppy, Jenna Plemons, Van Powers, Sydney Pribble, Bella Reagan, Ryan Reimondo, Avery Saunders, Chaney Scott, Macie Shirk, Corinn Stockton, Justine Troutman, Luke Watson, Cierra Wright.

Regular Honor Roll

Grade 9 —Lillian Alfrey, Makayla Brown, Coleman Burris, Jackson Bushong, Heath Chesser, Cameron Crispin, McCayden Dalton, Tyler Davis, Hayley Dixon, Rowan Endicott, Tomoko Greiner, Caitlyn Himes, Ilyana Lara, Hailey Long, Noah Myers, Chloe Oxford, Kylee Redman, Caeleigh Reinken, Laykin Roach, Payton Robbins, Keira Rodgers, Haley Scott, Aubrey Snow, Delaney Spencer, Tessa Surber, Addison Thornburg, Tanner Woods.

Grade 10 — Lorenzo Bell, Alexa Bradley, Oliver Bradley, Alexander Burkholder, Shakhia Burks, Mason Cass, Kamden Dinius, Hanna Edwards, Zoey Fields, Blake Higgins, Terrence Lindsey, Ashlynn Maddox, Dawson Mason, DeLorean Mason, Aiden McCaffry, Johnna Miller, Lilly Mitchem, Jeffery Pine, Brier Riggle, Destiny Rivers, Grace Simpson, Madison Wilhite.

Grade 11 — Taylor Anderson, Shania Bowman, Austin Bratcher, Aubrie Buck, Evan Budd, Blayne Chesser, Kaden Cloncs, Victoria Dill, Joshua Fuller, Slayde Gardner, Logan Harman, Jasmine Hayes, Cynthia Hunt, Donovan Johnson, Caden Jones, Kellan Kaelin, Samuel Line, Landon Mohundro, Elijah Neal, Kaden Newgent, Lillianne Odum, Scarlet Overfelt, Nicholaus Scott, John Servies, Luke Tesmer, Adyssa Thompson, Chelsea Veatch, Lee Whitecotton.

Grade 12 — Noah Benge, Cali Cassida, Elizabeth Conkright, Sarah Cox, James Crosby, Sydney Fagan, Owen Hartzburg, Trenton Hyten, Carson McKinney, Raevan Million, Ramsey Nicoson, Logan Phillips, Jacob Pike, Frances Shaw, Michael Truckey, Christian Worth.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here