Honor Roll

Southmont High School

Posted

Marking Period 3

High Honor Roll

Grade 9 — David Allen, , Parker Church, Konner Conkright, Darby Cottrell, Caroline Cox, Samuel Crum, McKennah Dalton, Mackenzie Douglas, Isabella Elless, Karley Fisher, Rylee Freeland, Camden Haile, Haylee Hall, Jolie Hoenshell, Jozee Jones, Jameson Keough, Myah Knox, Mallory Liffick, John Lock, Owen McCutchan, Kaylie Moore, Kadee Plank, Madisyn Posthauer, Kendall Priebe, Luc Rabeyrin, Sophia Shannon, Ian Snook, Avery Stokes, Tyler Walls.

Grade 10 — Zoe Albertson, Caden Allen, Clayton Allen, Jenna Calder, Jennille Caldwell, Caleb Cox, Hunter Crosby, Lillian Davis, Tyler Davis, Hayley Dixon, Katelyn Ebert, Carson Ellenberger, Jordan Endicott, Emily Fox, Alexander Garcia, Hunter Gray, Johna Gray, Jessica Hale, Maggie Hall, Avery Hannum, Michael Harden, Caitlyn Himes, Quinton Hunt, Dane Justus, Micah Kiger, Mallory Leach, Andrew Marshall Little, Mallory Mason, Addison Meadows, Maximus Musick, Lucas Oppy, Tyler Petroski, Elijah Phillips, Kylee Redman, Kylee Reeves, Cole Rhoads, Violet Shaw, Adriana Shelton, Clair Simpson, Shylee Stewart, Anna Stokes, Olivia Surface, Kendra Swick, Kelsey Thompson, Ally Wallace, Evan Watson, Savanah Wethington-Stout, Thomas Woods, Evelyn Zachary.

Grade 11 — Ava Alpiche, Megan Andrews, Madelynn Bower, Alana Bowman, Ryan Bowman, Nolan Boyer, Alexa Bradley, Jessica Bradley, Oliver Bradley, Ella Brewer, Alex Burkholder, Haley Burton, Jenna Bushong, Courtlyn Carpenter, Shelby Chieppo, James Clester, Will Cody, Kamden Dinius, Alisha Draper, Hanna Edwards, Jacob Fox, Derek Fulford, Waylon Gomez, Olivia Gray, Aubrey Hayes, Hayden Hess, Hailey Hester, Merrick Higgins, Carter Hubble, Chloe Jenkins, Kela Johnson, Marley Jones, Brett Keller, Kasey Line, Logan Link, Hanna Long, Ashlyn Maddox, Harmonee Margison, DeLorean Mason, Kyler McCandless, Johnna Miller, Brie-Ann Million, Calinn Murphy, William Myers, Parker Neff, Payton Newgent, Zaryah Paul, Katherine Pinchin, Sierra Robbins, Mariah Sanabria, Abigail Saylor, Caden Sixberry, Blessing Smith, Jesse Smith, Nicole Spurr, Joshua Troutman, Edward Trip Ward, Madison Willhite, Marlin Williams, Fiona Willuweit, Wyatt Woodall.

Grade 12 — Faith Allen, Nolan Allen, Tayler Anderson, Austin Bratcher, Eric Brewer, Carson Chadd, Gavin Conrad, Kion Cornelius, Adam Cox, Nicholas Curtis, Rebekah Davis, Connor Dixon, Aaron Evans, Chesney Foster, Joshua Fuller, LillyAnn Gardner, Rylan Gayler, Elle Gray, Harrison Haddock, Mason Hall, Ethan Harden, Logan Harman, Jasmine Hayes, Chayce Howell, Caden Jones, Abigail Korhorn, Gabriel Little, Chloe Lynn, Jackson Miller, Ryley Mitton, Samantha Mooday, Samantha Moore, Lillianne Odum, Scarlet Overfelt, Madison Perry, Cailin Phillips, Emma Phillips, Olivia Powell, Regan Remley, Joseph Riggen, John Servies, Emily Smith, Heaven Smith, Stella Snook, Brady Spencer, Cheyenne Stites, Jayne Stockton, Luke Tesmer, Adyssa Thompson, Kalli Todd, Seth Tolliver, Dara Watson, Ella Watson, Lee Whitecotton, Alivia Williams, Saylor Woods.

Regular Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Lauren Arthur, Anthony Badillo, Jameson Biddle, Cale Chadd, Savannah Chesser, Jaysa Crull, Gavin Downey, Gabriel Faulk, Austin Foley, Ethan Keck, Savion Lillard, Aubrie Moore, Jaysa Moulton, Natalie Nelson, Carson Powell, Tovi Powell, Keigan Reed, Benjamin Rhodes, Gunnar Shirk, McKenna Skelton, Avery Stadler, Heath Tolliver, Griffin Troy, Emilee Wethington, Aubrey White, Blayne Willhite, Taylor Wolverton.

Grade 10 — Samuel Becerril, Delayne Bertram, Gabe Brenda, Makayla Brown, Kendyll Bullerdick, Ty Bupp, Jackson Bushong, Lisa Castillo, Isaac Clark, Reese Corp, Aaliyah Cousin, Jayden Dagley, Kalyn Foltz, Jada Graves, Jenna Grino, Luke Hayes, Paul Hazlett, Dylan Howell, Ilyana Lara, Ashlyn Lieske, Hunter McArthur, Aaron McMasters, Michael Moulton, Emma Myers, Noah Myers, Chloe Oxford, Jacob Peck, Karston Pickett, Naomi Plunkett, Vincent Reimondo, Caeleigh Reinken, Kyndale Rice, Laykin Roach, Payton Robbins, Krystle Sanabria, Keaira Sanchez, Haley Scott, Ziza Sexton, Silas Sharp, Olivia Snapp, Delaney Spencer, Tessa Surber, Lillien Taylor, Adriana Thornburg.

Grade 11 — Madelynn Bower, Shakhia Burks, Maddox Cade, Mason Cass, Jalen Crook, Ayden Dickerson, Elizabeth Gideon, Madellyn Leahy, Terrence Lindsey, Kaitlyn Lowery, Ethan Nelson, Jeffrey Pine, Rachel Rhoads, Allie Rhodes, Destiny Rivers, Cheyenne Shaw, Grace Simpson, Adelaide Wachtstetter, Jamison Warrick.

Grade 12 — Mackenzie Arnold, Emma Bowers, Shania Bowman, Aubrie Buck, Evan Budd, Hayley Cook, Wyatt Ellenberger, Justin Emerson, Keelie Ford, Kiya Heimbach, Cynthia Hunt, Jacob Layne, Samuel Line, Conner McKinney, Nikia Metsker, Alec Myers, Elijah Neal, Kaden Newgent, Kaden Patton, Jordan Shaw, Chelsea Veatch, Alexis White.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X