Third Six Weeks
All A’s
Grade 1 — Evelynn Ashburn, Catherine Barry, Summer Binch, Autumn Blythe, Walker Cleek, Jeffrey Hopkins, Kaleb Kerkhoff, Carter Scott, Remy Stetler, Samuel Veach, William Whetstone and Oliver Woods
Grade 2 — Ezra Booth, Josalyn Dowell, Easton Kelsey, Juliet Miller, Hallie Rhoads, Ethan Shahan and Kobyn Stadler
Grade 3 — Parker McCaffry
Grade 4 — Ella Barry, Gavyn Gleason, Vivyan Haltom, Alexia Norman, Camryn Priebe and Elizabeth Veach
Grade 5 — Natalie Rhoads, Thomas Veach and Lennon Woods
Regular
Grade 1 — Clayton Davis, Kadyn Dowell, Adalyn England, Haven Estelle, Kaylee Fox, Anna Froedge, Hadley Hedge, John Kalua, Shiloh Newlin, Kaydenn Weaver, Brylee Winningham, Hunter Winningham and Arian Wrede
Grade 2 — Mayleigh James, Payton Mchargue, Harmony Norton, Madison Pierpont, Isabella Roberts and Ryken Skelton
Grade 3 — Emma Benge, Allesyn DeAnda, Ryan Ebert, Skylee Heidrick, Easton Hutson, Tyson Kelsey, Macie Shaw and Amelia Woods
Grade 4 — Brita Cleek, Reva Douglas, Leonardo Lara, Israel Mulvaney, Arlon Musick, Maxwell Myers, Jersey Owens, Cullen Parker and Lucinda Patton
Grade 5 — Piper Cook, Lillian Davis, Jaycee Geralds, Anthony Gibson, Kalee Knox, Samaya Morton, Layla Shaw, Aubrey Six and Isla Stetler
First Semester
All A’s
Grade 1 — Evelynn Ashburn, Catherine Barry, Summer Binch, Autumn Blythe, Walker Cleek, Haven Estelle, Jeffrey Hopkins, Carter Scott, Remy Stetler, Samuel Veach, William Whetstone, Hunter Winningham and Oliver Woods
Grade 2 — Ezra Booth, Josalyn Dowell, Abel Kelly, Easton Kelsey, Hallie Rhoads, Ethan Shahan and Kobyn Stadler
Grade 3 — Tyson Kelsey
Grade 4 — Ella Barry, Brita Cleek, Gavyn Gleason, Vivyan Haltom, Arlon Musick, Alexia Norman, Camryn Priebe and Elizabeth Veach
Grade 5 — Lillian Davis, Jaycee Geralds, Natalie Rhoads, Layla Shaw, Thomas Veach and Lennon Woods
Regular
Grade 1 — Clayton Davis, Kadyn Dowell, Adalyn England, Kaylee Fox, Anna Froedge, Hadley Hedge, Kaleb Kerkhoff, Shiloh Newlin, Hudson Perigo, Kaydenn Weaver, Brantly Williams, Brylee Winningham and Arian Wrede
Grade 2 — Gabriella Butler, Mayleigh James, Payton Mchargue, Grady Miller, Harmony Norton, Madison Pierpont, Isabella Roberts, Ryken Skelton and Jalyn Williams
Grade 3 — Willow Abney, Emma Benge, Allesyn DeAnda, Ryan Ebert, Colton Fox, Skylee Heidrick, Easton Hutson, Parker McCaffry, Jack Sarver, Macie Shaw and Amelia Woods
Grade 4 — Reva Douglas, Braxton Ebert, Leonardo Lara, Israel Mulvaney, Maxwell Myers, Jersey Owens, Cullen Parker and Lucinda Patton
Grade 5 — Piper Cook, Anthony Gibson, Kimber Hill, Kalee Knox, Samaya Morton, Madelyn Roberts, Isla Stetler and Jaycee Todd
Perfect Attendance
Third Six Weeks
Kindergarten — Keely Hardin
Grade 1 — Catherine Barry, Kadyn Dowell, Haven Estelle, John Kalua, Ryley Owens, Carter Scott and Hunter Winningham
Grade 2 — Ezra Booth, Gage Dixon, Abel Kelly, Easton Kelsey, Hallie Rhoads and Isabella Roberts
Grade 3 — Jack Sarver, Macie Shaw and Casen Swears
Grade 4 — Ella Barry, Dante Cooksey, Israel Mulvaney, Alexia Norman and Jersey Owens
Grade 5 — Kaycee Morris, Samaya Morton, Natalie Rhoads, Layla Shaw and Lennon Woods
First Semester
Grade 1 — Haven Estelle and Carter Scott
Grade 2 — Hallie Rhoads
Grade 4 — Ella Barry
Grade 5 — Layla Shaw and Lennon Woods