Second Semester
Grade 1
All A’s — Evelyn Ashburn, Catherine Barry, Summer Binch, Autumn Blythe, Walker Cleek, Kadyn Dowell, Haven Estelle, Hadley Hedge, Jeffrey Hopkins, Kaleb Kerkhoff, Carter Scott, Remy Stetler, Samuel Veach, Kaydenn Weaver, William Whetstone, Brylee Winningham, Hunter Winningham, Oliver Woods and Arian Wrede.
Regular — Clayton Davis, Adalyn England, Kaylee Fox, Anna Froedge, Shiloh Newlin, Ryley Owens, Hudson Perigo and Brantly Williams.
Grade 2
All A’s — Josalyn Dowell, Abel Kelly, Easton Kelsey, Hallie Rhoads, Ethan Shahan and Kobyn Stadler.
Regular -— Ezra Booth, Mayleigh James, Payton Mchargue, Arianna McKee, Grady Miller, Juliet Miller, Lincoln Myers, Harmony Norton, Isabella Roberts, Ryken Skelton, Hunter Smith and Jalyn Williams.
Grade 3
All A’s -— Allesyn DeAnda and Tyson Kelsey.
Regular — Willow Abney, Emma Benge, Colton Fox, Sophia Gard, Easton Hutson, Parker McCaffry, Jack Sarver, Macie Shaw, and Amelia Woods.
Grade 4
All A’s — Ella Barry, Brita Cleek, Gavyn Gleason, Vivyan Haltom, Arlon Musick, Maxwell Myers, Alexia Norman, Lucinda Patton, Camryn Priebe, and Elizabeth Veach.
Regular -— Reva Douglas, Marlee Jensen, Leonardo Lara, Israel Mulvaney, Jersey Owens, Cullen Parker and Alexander Powell.
Grade 5
All A’s -— Jaycee Geralds, Kimber Hill, Natalie Rhoads and Lennon Woods.
Regular — Piper Cook, Lillian Davis, Anthony Gibson, Kalee Knox, Samaya Morton, Madelyn Roberts, Layla Shaw, Isla Stetler, Jaycee Todd and Thomas Veach.
Six Weeks
Grade 1
All A’s — Evelyn Ashburn, Catherine Barry, Summer Binch, Autumn Blythe, Walker Cleek, Kadyn Dowell, Haven Estelle, Anna Froedge, Hadley Hedge, Jeffrey Hopkins, Kaleb Kerkhoff, Carter Scott, Remy Stetler, Samuel Veach, Kaydenn Weaver, William Whetstone, Brylee Winningham, Hunter Winningham, Oliver Woods and Arian Wrede.
Regular -— Clayton Davis, Adalyn England, Kaylee Fox, Shiloh Newlin, Ryley Owens, Hudson Perigo and Brantly Williams.
Grade 2
All A’s -— Josalyn Dowell, Easton Kelsey, Juliet Miller, Harmony Norton, Hallie Rhoads, Isabella Roberts, Ethan Shahan and Kobyn Stadler.
Regular -— Ezra Booth, Gage Dixon, Mayleigh James, Abel Kelly, Payton Mchargue, Grady Miller, Lincoln Myers, Kabella Randolph, Ryken Skelton, Hunter Smith and Jalyn Williams.
Grade 3
All A’s -— Allesyn DeAnda, Tyson Kelsey, Parker McCaffry and Macie Shaw.
Regular — Erin Banta, Emma Benge, Sophia Gard, Samuel Haslam, Easton Hutson, Jack Sarver, Casen Swears and Amelia Woods.
Grade 4
All A’s -— Ella Barry, Brita Cleek, Reva Douglas, Gavyn Gleason, Vivyan Haltom, Arlon Musick, Maxwell Myers, Alexia Norman, Lucinda Patton, Camryn Priebe and Elizabeth Veach.
Regular -— Marlee Jensen, Israel Mulvaney, Jersey Owens and Cullen Parker.
Grade 5
All A’s — Jaycee Geralds, Kimber Hill, Natalie Rhoads, Layla Shaw and Lennon Woods.
Regular — Lillian Davis, Anthony Gibson, Samaya Morton, Madelyn Roberts, Isla Stetler, Jaycee Todd, Thomas Veach and Quinn Winter.