Honor Roll

Fountain Central High School

Posted

Term 2, Period 1

All A

Grade 7 — Caitlin Marie Crowder, Bryson Alan Davis, Jose Angel Duarte-Grajales, Brailey Elizabeth Hoagland, Alydia Maria Mellady, Levi Andrew Miller, Hannah Catherine Prickett, Rylee Dawn Simko, Erin Elizabeth Volk, Justice Ann Ward, Hudson Charles Young

Grade 8 — Trinity Marie Cope, Allison Mae Dawson, Cole Evan Garbison, Ava Marie Ginter, Anahi Izquierdo-Ramirez, Wesley Daniel Jackson, Kacey Michelle Kirkpatrick, Samantha Jo Krout, Kameran Scott Krug, Lainey Jo Leslie, Marvin Adan Olvera-Barradas, Jaylin Scott Payne, Connor James Robinson, Danika Diane Spurr, Kerry Lynn Swenson, Haley Marva Webb

Grade 9 — Lauren Mae Crowder, Luke David Foxworthy, Noah Lee Fruits, Lukas Isaiah Miller, Erin Grace Sillery, Nola Kaye Walls, Chase Martin Witsman

Grade 10 — Andrew Neal Duncan, Hayleigh Layne Elkins, Lillianne Faith Fishero, Chloe Marie Golia, Emily Maritza Jimenez, Emily Madison Keeling, Willow Dakota Kay Marcum-Walsh, Seth James Martin, Jared Thomas McCarthy, Maddie Sue Medley, Carter Austin Merryman, Austin Cole Pickett, Courtney Jane Sims

Grade 11 — Daniel Aaron Adams, Kenna Faith Bible, Lake James Blaylock, Tyler Jae Bowling, Justin Jeffrey Butts, Molly Julie Coles, Carson Garrett Eberly, William Luther Frazee, Ashlynn Dianna Ingalsbe, Brandon William Ingalsbe, Sawyer Gregory Keeling, Noah Raymond Smith, Nathan Andrew Summers

Grade 12 — Chloe Elizabeth Alward, Hope Goins, Alexis Kathleen Griffin, Sorani Del Carmen Hernandez, Paityn Von Krout, Gracie Allana Lyons, Alexis Nicole Martin, Desaree Lynn Martin, Kyle William Mellady, Micah Keith Trusty

A/B

Grade 7 — Annabella Claire Barney, Haylee Jean Blann, Ashton Crue Brown, Levi Tanner Cox, Ayden Scott Donaldson, Josephine Abigail Harshbarger, Jayden Richard Scott Hart, Dallas Wayne Hoagland, Madalynn Paige Jackson, Maria Del Carmen Lopez Blanco, Rylan Presley Mayotte, Chloe Marie Morgan, Madisyn Danielle Jolee Morgan, Jozey Ann Pippin, Dallas Leroy Simmons, Katielynn Michelle Wadhams, Krystal Kay Williams, Lexi Ann Marie Willoughby, Trenton Michael Wise

Grade 8 — Owen Jeromy Acton, Noah Boyd Armstrong, Thaylynn Elaine Babb, Phoenix Isiah Dane Bixler, Tiffany Nicole Bolin, Katelynn Danielle Brown, Maddox Lane Carson, Sydney Lynn Cox, Elijah Michael Davis,

Hunter Bradlee Dillon, Avery Ella Donaldson, Kendall Elyse Eberly, Waylon Joseph Frazee, Isaac William Gayler, Jamie Lynn Lexus Green, Joshua Phillip Speed Hannan, Andres Aldegundo Hernandez, Anthony Lopez, Alexis Ann Myers, Brayden Tyler Prickett, Mary Elizabeth Rice, Kyle Dean Slinker, Henry Dale Taylor, Ely Garett Thompson, Ethan Ray Wigley

Grade 9 — Brysen Lee Acree, Hunter James Blankenship, Ethen Green Paul Campbell, Isaac Garrison Hehmann, Chanz Bailey James, Allysa Kirkpatrick, Ethan Don Mellady, Samuel Jay Morris, Marylee Stephanie Muniz-Dominguez, Hallie Nicole Murphy, Jilleann Grace Pate, Jacob Glen Paxton, Magdalena Marie Sandlin, Karson Andrew Wolf, Braden Taylor Wood

Grade 10 — Larissa Kathryn Bowers, Ray Sennett Duncan, Kendra Robin Earlywine, Angela Amairani Gonzalez, Jacob Addison Harshbarger, Jerzi Lynn Hershberger-Simmons, Aubrey Lee Hicks, Sydney Louise Houmes, Kaydyn Lynn Marie Kiger, Larissa Brooke McMahan, William Allan Meyer, Gilbert Orlando Olvera Barradas, Dania Pesquera Aguirre, Gavin Austin Simmons, Nathan Alexander Solomon, Nicholas Cole Swenson, Destinee Jo Ryan Teeguarden, Cheyanne Dixie Thompson, Haley Amber Webb, Taylor Mae York

Grade 11 — Luke Allen Adams, River Allen Matthew Auter, Savannah Grace Bogart, Savannah Grace Bogart, Tabitha Nicole Bone, Dakota Lynn Borman, Audriaunna Nicole Eades, Kaylee Lynn Edmiston, Gracie Gayle Foxworthy, Seth Thomas Gayler, Adison Elizabeth Ann Hawk, Jaiden Makena Hoffa, Audrey Noel Houmes, Stella Elaine Jones, Jacob Dean Keeling, Cole Daniel Kirkpatrick, Trey Landry Matthew Lawhorn, Cody Jay Linville, Shelby Nicole Marshall, Jason Ryan Matthews, Nova Raine Meyer, Morgan Riley Moore, Brent Rayfield Myers, Taylann Raye Peterson, Colton Layne Robinson, Miguel Alfonso Rosado, Gwendlyn M Sandlin, Andrew Rece Shabi, Austin Ellis Smith, Braden Matthew Warrick, Mason William Fischer Warrick, Delaney Rayne Whitaker, Makiya Kathryn White, Dylan Charles Wood, Logan Zeigler

Grade 12 — Autumn Rose Clore, Matthew Grant Collins, Katherine Rae Hurt, Haiden Lee Martin, Eric Lee Medley, Chelsea Lyn Morford, Reagan Elaine Oswalt, Denton Josiah Otero, Nadya Dai Rahm-Bradford, Jacob Newman Rice, Gabrial William Riley, Layla Lou Estelle Rushin, Aidan Matthew Curry Shumaker, Andrew Royce Sillery, Caleb Snider, Caston Snyder, Hallie Jo Swenson, Avery Mitchyl Walls, Sidney Lynn Wilson, Gracie Delphine Zeigler

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment