Today
Boys Tennis
Benton Central at Crawfordsville, 5:30 p.m.
Southmont at Fountain Central, 4:30 p.m.
Girls Golf
Harrison at North Montgomery (Rocky Ridge), 4:30 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Danville at North Montgomery, 6:30 p.m.
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Southmont at North Putnam, 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday
Boys Soccer
Crawfordsville at Greencastle, 7 p.m.
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 5:30 p.m.
Southmont at Danville (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Fountain Central at North Montgomery, 5 p.m.
Cross Country
Southmont at Harrison Invite, 5 p.m.
Girls Golf
Southmont at Brownsburg (West Chase), 4:30 p.m.
Western Boone at Crawfordsville (Muni), 4:45 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Lebanon at Southmont (SAC), 7 p.m.
Volleyball
Fountain Central at Seeger (WRC), 7:30 p.m.
Frankfort at North Montgomery, 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday
Girls Golf
Southmont at Western Boone (Cool Lake), 5 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Crawfordsville at Frankfort (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Thursday
Boys Soccer
Frankfort at North Montgomery (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Southmont at Crawfordsville (SAC), 5:30 p.m.
Girls Golf
Cascade, Greencastle at Southmont (Country Club), 4:30 p.m.
Crawfordsville at Seeger (Harrison Hills), 4:45 p.m.
North Montgomery at Clinton Prairie, 4:30 p.m.
Girls Soccer
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 5:30 p.m.
Southmont at North Putnam, 5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Covington at Southmont, 7:30 p.m.
North Montgomery at Danville, 7:30 p.m.
Seeger at Crawfordsville, 7:30 p.m.
South Newton at Fountain Central, 7:30 p.m.
Friday
Football
Hamilton Heights at North Montgomery, 7 p.m.
North Putnam at Southmont, 7 p.m.
West Vigo at Crawfordsville, 7 p.m.
Saturday
Boys Soccer
North Montgomery at Western Boone (SAC), 11 a.m.
Boys Tennis
Southmont at Western Boone Invite, 9 a.m.
Cross Country
North Montgomery at Maverick Stampede (McCutcheon), 9 a.m.
Southmont at Sheridan Invite, 8 a.m.
Girls Soccer
Benton Central at Crawfordsville, 10 a.m.
North Montgomery at Western Boone (SAC), 9 a.m.
Volleyball
Delphi at Crawfordsville, 10 a.m.
North Montgomery at Benton Central, 9:30 a.m.