Honor Roll

North Montgomery High School

Posted

Second Trimester

High Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Madison Abney, Kassidy Bonwell, Jaron Bradford, Lane Bradley, Keifer Carmean, Sierrah Chapman, Maxwell Chastain, Jessica Cochran, Conner Crull, Aidan Demoret, Jessica Dittmer, Jordyn Doan, Leah Dowell, Megan Fruits, Makia Hall, Gabriel Hatley, Pamela Hernandez, Isabella Hodges, Abbie Horn, Gabrielle Kiste-Keller, Kaden Kobel, Ellen Laffoon, Grace Little, Joshua Long, Benjamin Lovold, Ethan Lyon, Kylie Mattingly, Chloe Maxwell, Kylie Moffitt, Gwen Morris, Madison Moseley, Isaac Northcutt, Rebecca Rodewald, Lucas Rose, Emily Sennett, Preston Shaw, Ethan Southwood and Alexander Wallace.

Grade 11 — Sidney Campbell, Kendall Cox, Joy Davis, Cora De La Cruz, Hannah Deckard, Abigail Eutsler, Nina Gable, Catherine Martin, Grace McClaskey, Haley Sommer, Jillian Sommer and Mackenzie Todd.

Grade 10 — Ashlynn Anderson, Alecsandra Baldwin, Claire Bonwell, Kylie Bradford, Hadley Broadwater, Sullivan Caldwell, William Campbell, Benjamin Cody, Wesley Craig, Samuel Douma, Breanna Dulin, Courtney Engels, Henry Garver, Donavan Haworth, Makayla Johnson, Rylie Koopman, Gabriel Laws, Mary Logsdon,William McKinniss, Maggie Michael, Amaya Moore, Benjamin Pietsch, Treyce Pittman, Jayden Rausch, Gracen Schwabe, Lillian Shaw, Hannah Sheetz, Mackenzie Shepherd, Ella Stultz, Kendra Sutton, Sydnee Turner and Ian Willhite.

Grade 9 — Dylan Braun, Elizabeth Cain, Rylan Dowell, Benjamin Eldridge, Maely Gaskin, Nevaeh Griggs, Brecken Hardy, Blake Holt, Shelby Kammerer, Meagan Lyon, Jacob McCutchan, Jaydelyn Phillips, Hayden Riggins, Bryce Sommer, Clayton Tyo and Kendall Williamson.

Regular Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Christopher Baldwin, Peyton Ball, Sarah Brown, Meadow Burbrink, Brianna Coffing, Adam Coon, William Engels, Hailey Gerdes, Benjamin Haan, Baydin Hall, Sydney Harshman, Kenneth Isbell, Tonyer Jaimez-Gonzalez, Brianna Laws, Christopher Marnell, Duncan McDonald, Moose Miller, Montana Miller, Joshua Moore, Chloe Pate, Samuel Potter, Kylie Powers, Eden Pyle, Alexis Randle, Joseph Rhude, Ethan Risner, Alfred Roche, Isaac Spencer, Mackenzie Stage, Haiden Stanton, Madison Stevens, Elijah Switzer, Raelynn Terry, Brandon Thompson, Cristal Torres, Lindsey Umbrianna, Zachary Waldon, Desarae Walters, Shelby Ward, Drew Webster, and Faith Wright.

Grade 11 — Kelsey Anderson, Olivia Anglin, Gabriella Blankenship, Jacob Braun, Makinze Casady, Lacey Clore, Ashley Coffing, Jordan Crull, Mary Daron, Coy Deno, Rachel Fedor, Kaitlyn Greenlee, Averie Jones, Kyla King, Alexia Klingaman, Morgan Meadows, Madelynn Mershon, Drew Runyan, Grace Runyan, Zack Searle, Shyann Selleck, Nicholas Sommer, Katherine Stafford, Abigail Waldon, and Madeline Wilson.

Grade 10 — Caitlin Burns, Cailin Campbell, Catharine Campbell, Jacqueline Carlisle, Ava Cooper, Seth Cowger, Carlie DeSmet, Chloe Ervin, Kaden Ervin, Haley Evans, Ethan Gayler, Jaycee Gemino, Allison Guard, Vaughn Gwynn, Zachary Hall, Harmon Hann, John Jamila, Brayden Martin, Lillian McKinniss, Mallory Morehouse, David Nichols, Nicholas Norman, Kortney Powers, Ida Rastrelli, Emma Risner, Jamyson Roche, Kya Scattergood, Trinity Schroeder, Mason Shirar, Cooper Smith, Rachel Smith, Byron Stombaugh, Morgan Swick, Mikala Voorhees, Madison Welch, Amber Wines and Hunter Woods.

Grade 9 — Macie Allen, Teegan Bacon, Madison Banta, Noah Barnhart, Emerson Boaz, Cassandra Bone, Jennifer Carrigan, Paige Cash, Lilyan Dockins, Hailie Gartin, Rylie Gayler, Christian Hall, Caidence Hutson, Gabbrianna Jewell, Cheyenne Johnson, Cascie Keller, Grace Littell, Alexandra Long, Riley Mateika, Isabella Mattingly, Jazmine Mercado, Joshua Mitchell, Marisa Moffitt, John Norman, Shyam Patel, Riley Sanders, Tristyn Taylor, Hayden Turner and Jaxin Wethington.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment