Honor Roll

North Montgomery High School

Posted

Trimester 3

High Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Ashlynn Anderson, Claire Bonwell, Kylie Bradford, Hadley Broadwater, Caitlin Burns, Cailin Campbell, Catharine Campbell, Benjamin Cody, Breanna Dulin, Courtney Engels, Haley Evans, Henry Garver, Makayla Johnson, Rylie Koopman, Carter Livingston, Brayden Martin, Harrison Meyers, Maggie Michael, Ryan Morehouse, Nicholas Norman, Jeremy Norton, Benjamin Pietsch, Jayden Rausch, Hannah Sheetz, Philip Smedley, Sydnee Turner, and Madison Welch.

Grade 11 — Teegan Bacon, Emerson Boaz, Dylan Braun, Rylan Dowell, Benjamin Eldridge, Nevaeh Griggs, Brecken Hardy, Shelby Kammerer, Meagan Lyon, Shyam Patel, Hayden Turner, and Clayton Tyo.

Grade 10 — Gavin Berry, Alexander Chapman, Skyley Cloncs, Miranda Crowe, Brooklynn Hamm, Jarrod Kirsch, Brooklyn Kruse, Payton Kunz, Paul Lueking , Sophia Morris, Sydney Neideffer, Eva Rose, Kennady Sanders, Emily Schaub, and Gavyn Waldon.

Grade 9 — Noelle Barnhart, Krestyn Bradford, Cade Cole, Sarika Gabhawala, Charlotte Garver, Avery Gayler, Ashlyn Godbey, Jaden Hart, Zachary Herron, Ryan Hopper, Joshua Hunsberger, Abbie Johnson, Brooklyn Kerns, Hailey Kunz, Reagan Little, Blake Mullen, Blair Nichols, Ava Nunan, Bailey Patton, Piper Ramey, Kayla Sankey, Julia Shea, Katelyn Shepherd, Jovie Simpkins, Jayden Thompson, and Callie Wright.

A & B Honor Roll

Grade 12 — Sullivan Caldwell, William Campbell, Jacqueline Carlisle, Johnathon Chapman, Ava Cooper, Brent Dagley, Carlie DeSmet, Aavree Doughty, Lydia Dugard, Kaden Ervin, Thomas Fritzen, Allison Guard, Vaughn Gwynn, Harmon Hann, Donavan Haworth, Lacey Hughes, Jakob Kirsch, Gabriel Laws, Brayden Marshall, William McKinniss, David Nichols, Kaden Palmer, Treyce Pittman, Owen Query, Kaitlyn Rice, Madison Robbins, Allison Roche, Jamyson Roche, Gracen Schwabe, Mackenzie Shepherd, Rachel Smith, Bryon Stombaugh, Ella Stultz, Kendra Sutton, Morgan Swick, Wesley Thornton, and Kaitlyn Vance.

Grade 11 — Grace Allen, Madison Banta, Elizabeth Cain, Paige Cash, Ian Coleman, Gage Galloway, Hailie Gartin, Nathan Helgers, Ely Hill, Caleb Hunsberger, Caidence Hutson, Haze Kashon, Cascie Keller, Alexandra Long, Isabella Mattingly, John Norman, Jaydelyn Phillips, Camron Ross, Richard Schoen, Hannah Slovacek, Jaxin Wethington, Kendall Williamson, and Matthew Willis

Grade 10 — Annabel Anderson, Logan Bailey, Kyle Bowman, Grace Brewer, Ashley Broadstreet, William Bulan, Bryce Callis, Colin Campbell, Sophia Craig, Ross Dyson, Ella Fritzen, Jordyn Frommer, Paige Hudson, Jacob Hughes, Isabel Jankowski, Ashlyn Lee, Nathan McCoy, Grace Moseley, Jacob rice, Israel Rose, Brent Runyan, Zurisadai Santana Roldan, Reagan Schultz, Samuel Sheetz, Russell Shipley, Trista Thomas, Kaitlyn Waddell, and Tacie Jo Woodall.

Grade 9 — Rohen Barnes, Alek Bayless, James Brooks, Ian Brown, Camden Claycomb, Justin Coleman, Helen Daron, Kelby Harwood, Nichole Hoffman, Haven Huff, Gabriela Jara, Zachary Johnson, Devon Keen, Kamilah Large, Zoey Lee, Ava Mershon, Ashley Moseley, Aurora Murdock, Piper Oliver, Jack Rogers, Karleigh Roland-Hall, Maggie Roland-Hall, Natalie Sanders, Mitchell Shepherd, Clauddia Smedley, Ella Smith, Eva Spencer, Alexandra Wray, Emma Wray, and Nolan Yarger.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here