Honor Roll

Parke Heritage High School

Posted

First Nine Weeks

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Madelynne Downs, John Kramer, Grace Lancaster, Madyson Lewis, Jenna McVay, Cassie Miller, Natalie Tome and Cooper Vincent

Grade 10 — Ava Barger, Josie Bodine, Mason Bowsher, Ashlee Clodfelter, Hailey Liebrandt, Lilie Mace, Stella Mrazik, Alison Nicholas, Emma Norman, Paige Patton, Jonathan Slater and Hannah Thurman

Grade 11 — Drew Brown, Jenna Brown, Tara Cooper, Jasmyne Everson, Carly Harpold, Abigail Henderson, Ali Hetrick, Evan James, Chloe Kramer, Matthew Lacy, Josiah Norman, Hannah O’Brien, Chloe Patton, Grace Ramsay, Joseph Seward, Stormy Swaim, Bethany Wilson and Kristen Wood

Grade 12 — Hanna Beirman, Alexa Blackwell, Davanda Brown, Cassandra Clark, Atlantis Clendenin, Ericka Clodfelter, Jordyn Dowd, Riley Ferguson, Jillian Gregg, Gillian Jeffers, Jentre Jeffers, Taylor Kelly, Hollie Kouns, Sydney Kramer, Madison Millspaugh, Louis Monik, Morgan Newnum, Abigail Nicholas, Jacob Ramsay, Oakley Smith, Landen Stewart, Olivia Swinehart, Cheyenne Tate, Trevor Thompson, Kristan Ward and Lindsay Whitlow

High Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Kenna Batty, Paige Bishop, Logan Brister, Arleth Delgado, Luke Guinn, Kyle Harpold, Phoebe Henderson, Lacy Hutchens, William Patton, Bradley Ratcliff, Lily Roosevelt, Morgan Shillings, Quinten Smith and Danika Spurr

Grade 10 — Rebekah Ayres, Ashlynn Casey, Gabriela Falls, Israel Gleason, Reed Herrick, Haley Holcomb, Ashlyn Hybarger, Gavin Jacks, Bailey Jeffers, Aedon King, Mason McVay, Baylee Ramey, Sutton Ramsay, Owen Rolison, Shana Stafford and Grant Thompson

Grade 11 — Noah Crane, Ethan Fleener, Parker Grayless, Courtney Mack, Austin Ritchey, Michaela Troutman and Megan Wittenmyer

Grade 12 — Franco Alongi, Wyatt Barger, Bailey Bollinger, Robert Cheatham, Faith Criswell, Roger Crowder, Isaiah Gleason, Lexy Hanks, Chloe Hardman, Natalie Jones, Anna Kiefner, Brecken Lewis, John Moss, Clayton Shaffer, Cailin Shillings, Reece Simpson and Emma Swaim

Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Aidan Batty, Logan Bowles, Benjamin Branson, Haili Burnett, Alexis Coffman, Madison Coleman, Chesnay Cole, Jenna Congleton, Carson Crowder, Max Dowd, Daniel Frye, Georgia Garver, Lucas Hayes, Lane Jordan, Rylee Keil, Rylee Matthews, Brenden McAmis, Kaitlyn McMichael, Treyton Milner, Nichole Pezan, Makayla Ricketts, Catrina Roberts and Ella Stultz

Grade 10 — Logan Barnbrook, Emily Burnett, Adam Carrington, John Cheatham, Madison Fransted, Brooke Gardenhire, Aidan Gillooly, Kaylen Hanson, Aubrey Hart, Aleah Haworth, Braiden Malicoat, Garrett McCalister, Madelyn Mikus, Ashton Mrdja, Evelee Rutter, Hunter Spurr, Taylor Thomas, Jaclyn Wombles and Hank York

Grade 11 — Nicole Batchelor, Sara Cardin, Brandon Casey, Honesty Forrest, Joel Gooch,  Carson Griswold, Jordan Hammontree, Wesley Harris, Randi Long, Justin McMichael, Grayson Mrdja, Emily Russell, Michael Tidwell, Brianna VanSickle and Katelyn Williams

Grade 12 — Benjamin Blacketer, Kelsey Crandell, Ashlyn Daniels, Logan Girdler, Luke Gregg, Lexi Jones, Ozzy Jones, Ethan Long, Dalton McCalister, Ammalee McCall, Michael Newby, Timothy Price, Jordan Reed, Jake Roberts, Brogan Snodgrass and Dreama Wilson

 

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment